Air of Authority - A History of RAF Organisation


Home Page

Main Menu

Quick Menu

Members' Area

What New?

About this site

Reunions

Help Needed?

Glossary

Bibliography

Sign Guest Book

View Guest Book

Link to Amazon

Online Store

Contact Me


Department of the Air Member for Supply and Organisation - Personnel 1968


 

AM Sir Charles Broughton Air Member for Supply and Organisation, KBE, CB  2 Aug 1966
Mr G W Fuller Private Secretary,  
Miss E N Kennedy Assistant Private Secretary,  

Directorate-General of Organisation

AVM Christopher N Foxley-Norris Director-General, CB, DSO, OBE, MA; later ACM 14 Apr 1967
Sqn Ldr M Hughes Staff Officer  3 Jan 1966
Directorate of Organisation and Administrative Plans
A/Cdre John Miller Director, CBE, DFC, AFC, FCA 11 Sep 1967
Gp Capt L B Foskett Deputy Director,  8 Oct 1965
Gp Capt W G Devas Deputy Director,  7 Oct 1966
Wg Cdr D K Allport    1 Jun 1965
Wg Cdr A F Carvosso    1 May 1967
Wg Cdr P D O Coryton   26 Apr 1967
Wg Cdr N A Innes-Smith   17 Jul 1967
Wg Cdr P Peters    5 Mar1967
Sqn Ldr V C Fruin-Ball   28 Dec1966
Sqn Ldr A O Lines   21 Mar 1966
Sqn Ldr G J Read   1 Feb 1967
Mr K A J Pettet Senior Executive Officer  
Mr H E Mackay Executive Officer  
Mr J J Glass Executive Officer  
Mr A E Barstow Executive Officer  
Mr B A Staples Executive Officer  
Mr K Lay Executive Officer  
Mr D London Executive Officer  
Directorate of Organisation (Establishments)
A/Cdre Ivor G Broom Director, DSO, DFC**, AFC; later AM 25 Mar 1966
Gp Capt M Adams Deputy Director, OBE, AFC 14 Aug 1967
Gp Capt John A Sowrey Deputy Director, DFC, AFC, AFRAeS; later A/Cdre 16 Nov 1965
Gp Capt A F Wallace Deputy Director, CBE, DFC 10 Jun 1966
Wg Cdr A J Bannister    4 Dec 1967
Wg Cdr P H Cleaver DFC, AFC 10 Aug 1964
Wg Cdr H V Craig    5 Sep 1966
Wg Cdr J L Gregg   15 Aug 1966
Wg Cdr W J Hurley   25 Jul 1966
Wg Cdr T P McGarry OBE, DFC 30 Sep 1966
Wg Cdr M D Middlemist   15 Jan 1968
Wg Cdr I E Miller   17 Apr 1967
Wg Cdr N A Sellars   20 Feb 1967
Wg Cdr W J L Sheehan DFC, AFRAeS 28 Dec 1964
Wg Cdr E F Brown DFC, AFC 15 Aug 1967
Sqn Ldr C D C Briggs    4  Oct 1965
Sqn Ldr C G Day    8 Jan 1966
Sqn Ldr C A F Denton CEng, AMIERE  9 Nov 1964
Sqn Ldr R T M Dennehay   31 Jul 1967
Sqn Ldr J F Fisher    2 Mar 1966
Sqn Ldr Alan Musker later A/Cdre  4 Dec 1967
Sqn Ldr R T F Plowman BA  1 Jul 1965
Mr J A Beare Senior Executive Officer  
Mr H W Ross Higher Executive Officer  
Mr C F A Joyce Executive Officer  
Miss A E C Smith Executive Officer  
Mr I V Stelfox Executive Officer  
Mr G C H Taylor Executive Officer  
Sqn Ldr (Ret) L W Schulkins Technical Class Grade 'B'  
Directorate of Work Study
Gp Capt V H Hemming Director, OBE  3 Jan 1968
Wg Cdr A Bond AFRAeS, CEng 10 May 1967
Wg Cdr M D Fenner    1 Aug 1967
Wg Cdr T J Watkins DSO  8 Jul 1965
Directorate of Quartering
A/Cdre

David B Fitzpatrick

Director, OBE, AFC* 15 Aug 1966
Gp Capt P W Jamieson Deputy Director, AFC* 13 Aug 1966
Gp Capt P D B Stevens Deputy Director, 17 Nov 1967
Wg Cdr G W Buckland DFC  9 Oct 1967
Wg Cdr P O'D Burgess   12 Apr 1966
Wg Cdr A D Jillings   16 Nov 1964
Wg Cdr E N Scott    9 Nov 1965
Wg Cdr P A S Thompson   25 Mar 1963
Sqn Ldr D R Atkinson   22 Aug 1967
Sqn Ldr G M Bailey   26 Feb 1967
Sqn Ldr S W Bainbridge    
Sqn Ldr D W Barnard   7 Jun 1966
Sqn Ldr P W Davidge    31 May 1965
Sqn Ldr J T Harvey   18 Sep 1967
Sqn Ldr A J Hayter   19 Sep 1966
Sqn Ldr B F Hills   13 Apr 1966
Sqn Ldr S P Johnson DFC, BEM 12 Sep 1964
Sqn Ldr G A King    6 Feb 1967
Sqn Ldr F S Lacy    2 Aug 1965
Sqn Ldr F B Monge   19 Oct 1964
Sqn Ldr R Scarth   18 Apr 1966
Sqn Ldr R T F Snare    2 Jan 1968
Sqn Ldr J C Sprent    1 May 1966
Sqn Ldr G D Sutcliffe   18 Sep 1967
Mr C G Jutsum Higher Executive Officer  
Mr E M Jackson Executive Officer  
Deputy Directorate of Administrative Plans (RAF)
Gp Capt William D Robertson Deputy Director, CBE; later A/Cdre  2 Oct 1967
Wg Cdr K R Ash   31 May 1965
Sqn Ldr P Dawes   22 Jun 1967
Sqn Ldr R E B Manson   22 Jun 1967

Directorate-General of Equipment (RAF)

AVM Sir Roderic Salmon Director-General, CB, OBE  1 Aug 1964
Sqn Ldr D J  Hollis Staff Officer 26 Jun 1967

Deputy Directorate of Equipment 1 (RAF)

Gp Capt D P Singleton Deputy Director, OBE 26 Apr 1965
Wg Cdr J G Bewley    2 Mar 1964
Wg Cdr B De Burton MBE 22 Jan 1968
Sqn Ldr F B Buckley   11 Mar 1964
Sqn Ldr A J Burke MBE  1 Aug 1967
Sqn Ldr D Foster    2 Feb 1967
Sqn Ldr L G Ludgate    2 Feb 1966
Sqn Ldr W F J Maycock   24 Aug 1966
Flt Lt A W Fitzpatrick   25 Feb 1966
Flt Lt C S Foley   17 Jul 1967
Flt Lt I H Hislop    7 Dec 1967
Flt Lt R C LeLorrain    1 Jul 1965
Flt Lt D J Luery   23 Feb 1967
Flt Lt P E Plowman   26 Sep 1967
Flt Lt J Would DFC 29 Nov 1965
Flt Lt G N Zeylmans   25 Sep 1967
Mr R H White Senior Executive Officer  
Mr F H Smith Higher Executive Officer  
Mr W Hemingway Higher Executive Officer  
Mr A Rogerson Higher Executive Officer  
Mr F E Tombs Higher Executive Officer  
Mr T B Wyse Executive Officer  
Mr K I Mitchelmore Executive Officer  
Mr I J Robertson Executive Officer  
Mr J C Gate Executive Officer  
Miss F H B Norvell Executive Officer  
Mr N Cossins Executive Officer  
Mr N Fairbairn Executive Officer  
Mr D Scurrah Executive Officer  
Mr B Firth Executive Officer  
Mr J Hall Executive Officer  
Mr W A Hegley Executive Officer  
Miss L Bennett Executive Officer  
Mr T Price Executive Officer  
Miss E Ward Executive Officer  
Mr K Fountain Executive Officer  
Mr J W Taylor Executive Officer  
Mr R A Shaw Executive Officer  

Deputy Directorate of Equipment 2 (RAF)

Gp Capt

I J Davies

Deputy Director, MBE 19 Dec 1966
Wg Cdr C J Fagan RAAF 17 Jan 1967
Wg Cdr W Gallagher MVO, AFC 23 Jan 1967
Wg Cdr J F H Scott   27 Nov 1967
Sqn Ldr A Bright   28 Feb 1966
Sqn Ldr P J Broad   31 Oct 1966
Sqn Ldr R K Broadfoot   19 Dec 1966
Sqn Ldr C H Bootle   11 Sep 1967
Sqn Ldr K S Grigg    2 Oct 1967
Sqn Ldr D A Jones BA 17 Oct 1966
Sqn Ldr W S Girdwood BDS  4 Jul 1967
Sqn Ldr R W L Trenam   27 Oct 1965
Sqn Ldr R Wood MBE  9 Jan 1967
Flt Lt C W S Miller   25 Feb 1966
Flt Lt C S Parkin   20 Dec 1966
Flt Lt L O'Toole   19 Dec 1966
Flt Lt T F King   11 Feb 1965
Flt Lt A J Calford   28 Mar 1966
Flt Lt D W Wright   20 Mar 1967
Flt Lt E T Stoner   14 Apr 1966
Flt Lt B Evans   28 Feb 1966
Flt Lt W R Rolf   21 Nov 1966
Flt Lt C P Baker    1 May 1967
Flt Lt A G Goode   12 Sep 1966
Mr J M Speight Senior Executive Officer  
Mr R Murphy Higher Executive Officer  
Mr T W Horner Higher Executive Officer  
Mr P Lister Higher Executive Officer  
Miss E Mann Executive Officer  
Mr W J Cornick Executive Officer  
Mr J R Buck Executive Officer  
Miss M G Riley Executive Officer  
Miss B Rollison Executive Officer  
Mr A C Grant Executive Officer  
Mr P R Berry Executive Officer  
Mr F Atkin Executive Officer  
Mr D S Thirkell Executive Officer  
Mr H Ross Executive Officer  
Mr J G McDonald Executive Officer  
Mr B J Kirk Executive Officer  
Mr W B Storer Executive Officer  
Mr S W Raine Executive Officer  
Mr K F Fawcett Executive Officer  
Mr W G Thubron Executive Officer  
Mr P D Baker Executive Officer  
Mr D M Catterall Executive Officer  
Mr P Bates Executive Officer  

Deputy Directorate of Equipment 4 (RAF)

Gp Capt A S Duff Deputy Director, OBE  5 Dec 1966
Wg Cdr J A Foster   19 Sep 1967
Wg Cdr A A Storra MBE 17 Nov 1966
Sqn Ldr S A Lamb   29 Jul 1966
Sqn Ldr T W Watters   12 Jun 1967
Sqn Ldr N Rollin    6 Mar 1966
Flt Lt I H R Argall    3 Jul 1967
Flt Lt W C Bennett   25 Sep 1965
Flt Lt M V Bottomley    4 Dec 1967
Flt Lt N R Curtis   20 Oct 1966
Flt Lt J F D Damment   14 Dec 1967
Flt Lt D F E Eden   18 Dec 1967
Flt Lt A K C Grant   13 Jun 1966
Flt Lt J G Jackson   13 Mar 1967
Flt Lt G K Marsden   15 Nov 1965
Mr H R Linsell Higher Executive Officer,  
Mr J McDonald Higher Executive Officer  
Mr H McIlhinney Higher Executive Officer  
Mr E T Thornton Higher Executive Officer  
Mr R Warrington Higher Executive Officer  
Miss C E Hewitson Executive Officer  
Mr W Sanderson Executive Officer  
Mr D Bridge Executive Officer  
Mr L Carr Executive Officer  
Mr D R Couttie Executive Officer  
Mr J M Clack Executive Officer  
Mr H G Laverick Executive Officer  
Mr K C Usher Executive Officer  
Mr W H Phipps Executive Officer  
Mr P M Reilly Executive Officer  
Mr R Smith Executive Officer  
Mr R Woodcock Executive Officer  
Mr R F Outhwaite Executive Officer  
Mr D Bunce Executive Officer  
Mr D Wall Executive Officer  
Mr K Foggin Executive Officer  
Mr F C W Leaper Executive Officer  

Directorate of Equipment 2 (RAF)

A/Cdre

Bernard G Dickinson

Director, OBE  4 Jan 1968

Deputy Directorate of Equipment 3 (RAF)

Gp Capt R D Stephens Deputy Director, 18 Jan 1967
Wg Cdr R G Proctor MBE 15 Nov 1965
Wg Cdr A G West   20 Feb 1967
Wg Off Molly G Allott WRAF; later A/Cdre  7 Feb 1966
Sqn Ldr S A Armstrong    2 Aug 1965
Sqn Ldr T A M Bond   18 Sep 1967
Sqn Ldr W J Dodkins   27 Nov 1967
Sqn Ldr E Jones   19 Sep 1966
Sqn Ldr G R Perkins    1 Jan 1966
Sqn Ldr W A Tidman   15 Nov 1965
Flt Lt W R Carr   25 Aug 1965
Flt Lt L W Cave MBE 13 Nov 1965
Flt Lt J E Currie   17 Jan 1966
Flt Lt R D Griffiths    7 Oct 1966
Flt Lt H W Hay AMBIM 20 Nov 196?
Flt Lt B H Wintle    7 Oct 1966
Flt Off I M de M G Collier WRAF 17 Feb 1965
Mr C A Goodman Higher Executive Officer  
Mr J B Sewell Higher Executive Officer  
Mr L J Rawlings Executive Officer  
Mr T S C Smith Executive Officer  
Mr F W C Toomey Executive Officer  
Mr S J Houghton Executive Officer  
Mr D F Copper Executive Officer  
Mr J A Jones Executive Officer  
Mr T E Webb Executive Officer  
Mr A J Watkins Executive Officer  
Mrs E I Todd Executive Officer  

Deputy Directorate of Equipment 6 (RAF)

Mr

R C Sewell

Deputy Director  
Wg Cdr R H Todd    1 Jul 1965
Sqn Ldr J Moore   31 Jul 1961
Sqn Ldr J E Brackett   31 Aug 1965
Flt Lt L J Roy    4 Sep 1967
Flt Lt P G Bloom   21 Jan 1968
Mr F C Gilbert Senior Executive Officer  
Mr E I Cooper Higher Executive Officer  
Mr L A H Richardson Higher Executive Officer  
Miss R E Parker Executive Officer  
Mr P B Webster Executive Officer  
Mr P M Taylor Executive Officer  
Miss D M Main Executive Officer  
Mr C A Gale Executive Officer  
Mr D R Hill Executive Officer  
Mr S F Carter Executive Officer  
Mr R J Townsend Executive Officer  
Miss E M Paterson Executive Officer  
Mr K Spencer Executive Officer  
Mr A J M Forsyth Executive Officer  
Mr G A P Stone Executive Officer  
Mr A H Wood Executive Officer  
Mr D E Gaubert Seconded from Navy Department, NSO  
Mr W A Page ɸ Seconded from Navy Department, DNSO  
Mr J Lawson ɸ Seconded from Navy Department, DNSO  
Mr P B Cavanagh ɸ Seconded from Navy Department, DNSO  
Mr C Slade ɸ Seconded from Navy Department, DNSO  
Mr T J Colwell Seconded from Navy Department, ANSO  
Mr R L Hughes Seconded from Navy Department, ANSO  
Maj F M Hynes ɸ Seconded from Army Department, MM, RAOC 10 Jul 1967
Maj (Ret) E A Ellender ɸ Seconded from Army Department, RO III  
Mr L W R Henley Seconded from Army Department (Executive Officer)  
Miss M M J Webb Seconded from Army Department (Executive Officer)  
ɸ Also listed in Deputy Directorate of Equipment 15 (RAF)

Assistant Directorate of Equipment 25 (RAF)

Wg Cdr J M Howard Assistant Director,  8 Jul 1963
Sqn Ldr T G Hodgson    2 Mar 1966
Sqn Ldr B H C Martyn    5 Jun 1967
Flt Lt A Agar   21 Jun 1966
Flt Lt H S Toomer    3 Oct 1966
Miss L C Clark Executive Officer  
Mr F A W B Pledge Executive Officer  
Mr A E Jennings Executive Officer  
Mr G H Tutton Executive Officer  
Mr D Roe Executive Officer  
Mr G W Hopwood Executive Officer  
Sqn Ldr (Ret) A E Spring Telecommunications Technical Officer Grade I  

Directorate of Equipment Administration (RAF)

A/Cdre

Hedley C D Blasbery

Director, CBE 21 Jun 1967

Deputy Directorate of Equipment 5 (RAF)

Gp Capt Daniel J Walliker Deputy Director, later A/Cdre 13 Apr 1965
Wg Cdr P J Probyn   16 Dec 1966
Wg Cdr D  E Spencer   21 Aug 1967
Wg Cdr K R Willy   23 May 1966
Sqn Ldr B J Goatley   21 Aug 1967
Sqn Ldr J M Hawke BA 24 May 1965
Sqn Ldr R M Kershaw   24 Jul 1967
Sqn Ldr J H Mitchell   10 Jul 1967
Sqn Ldr P A Richardson   31 Jul 1965
Sqn Ldr C Spencer    7 Nov 1966
Sqn Ldr H C Trent    9 May 1966
Sqn Ldr A L Watson   21 Aug 1967
Sqn Ldr B G Williams   18  Dec 1967
Sqn Ldr W H S Young   14 Feb 1966
Flt Lt R J D McGilloway MA  
Mr R R Ottaway Higher Executive Officer  
Mr G E Pearson Higher Executive Officer  
Mr A N C Joiner Higher Executive Officer  
Mr W G Manley Executive Officer  
Mr D E Linter Executive Officer  
Mr J C Glover Executive Officer  
Mr A J Preece Executive Officer  
Mr E M Stobbart Executive Officer  
Mr P H Lewis Executive Officer  
Mr D S Thomson Executive Officer  
Miss D Frost Executive Officer  
Mr J A Wilson Executive Officer  
Mr G C Parry Executive Officer  

Deputy Directorate of Equipment 7 (RAF)

Gp Capt E A L Wakely Deputy Director, OBE, ADC  1 Dec 1965
Wg Cdr H Gill    1 Jan 1968
Wg Cdr K Macrae MBE  1 Jan 1966
Wg Cdr E L Macro OBE 15 Jan 1968
Wg Cdr F W Tame    5 Jul 1965
Sqn Ldr R G Balchin   12 Apr 1966
Sqn Ldr B V M Birch    1 Apr 1967
Sqn Ldr G E De la Haye   15 May 1966
Sqn Ldr R E S de Naeyer   10 Jan 1968
Sqn Ldr R D Feek   15 Mar 1965
Sqn Ldr K F E Mallett    1 Oct 1966
Sqn Ldr L C Price   18 Jan 1965
Sqn Ldr F M H Scrivener    7 Aug 1967
Sqn Ldr A J H Wilson    1 Jan 1968
Sqn Off J M Young WRAF 14 Feb 1966
Mr W Burton Technical Class, Grade I  

Directorate of Equipment (Policy) (RAF)

A/Cdre

Geoffrey P S Thomas

Director, OBE  

Deputy Directorate of Equipment 8 (RAF)

Gp Capt T F Burd Deputy Director, OBE 27 Nov 1967
Wg Cdr H Dufton   24 Feb 1966
Wg Cdr J R Duncan   19 Apr 1967
Sqn Ldr L P Adams   11 May 1967
Sqn Ldr J Craven-Griffiths   27 Feb 1967
Sqn Ldr L Davies   20 Jun 1967
Sqn Ldr A C Jones MA 25 Oct 1965
Sqn Ldr D M Edwards   12 Dec 1966
Sqn Ldr J Mawer    5 Jun 1966
Sqn Ldr G R Pengally   29 Aug 1966
Sqn Ldr J Shearer   26 Jul 1965
Sqn Ldr A H Thornalley    4 Sep 1967
Sqn Ldr G W Willis    3 Jan 1966

Deputy Directorate of Equipment (Anglo-French Projects) (RAF)

Gp Capt

A C Morris

Deputy Director, OBE 11 Dec 1967
Sqn Ldr R G Davey   14 Jan 1968

Directorate of Equipment 3 (RAF)

A/Cdre

Norman W Kearon

Director, CBE 17 Feb 1967

Deputy Directorate of Equipment 9 (RAF)

Gp Capt C J G Ferguson Deputy Director 12 Feb 1967
Wg Cdr R M W Henderson   31 May 1966
Wg Cdr W Tasker   17 Aug 1966
Sqn Ldr A J Aylward   14 Jun 1965
Sqn Ldr T Jones   28 Feb 1966
Sqn Ldr B N Wanstall    1 May 1967
Mr T R Collyer Higher Executive Officer  
Mr D R Petts Higher Executive Officer  
Mr G A Scarff Executive Officer  
Mr R W Lowes Executive Officer  

Deputy Directorate of Equipment 10 (RAF)

Gp Capt T J da C Andrade Deputy Director, OBE  8 Jan 1968
Wg Cdr N Friend MBE 11 Jan 1965
Wg Cdr J Trotman   12 Dec 1964
Sqn Ldr J B Cardy    2 Oct 1967
Sqn Ldr R Chappell   18 Oct 1966
Sqn Ldr R W B Simons   12 Jun 1966
Sqn Ldr R L Walker   13 Dec 1965
Flt Lt R E Britton   14  Aug 1967
Flt Lt T Cumberland   13 Jun 1966
Flt Lt D Packman    7 Mar 1966
Flt Lt G T Roussel    9 Mar 1964
Flt Lt R S Meldrum   31 Jul 1967
Mr M A Deer Executive Officer  
Mr W K Fitton Executive Officer  

Assistant Directorate of Equipment (11)

Wg Cdr

W I Macauley

Assistant Director  1 Jun 1966
Mr A H Deadman Higher Executive Officer, DFC  
Miss J I M West Executive Officer  
Mr A F G Weedon Executive Officer  
Mr J C Robbs Executive Officer  

Deputy Directorate of Equipment (13)

Gp Capt J A D Sturges Deputy Director, 27 Apr 1967
Wg Cdr D R Galliver   16 May 1966
Wg Cdr B B Johnson    8 Aug 1966
Wg Cdr E Toole   29 Nov 1965
Sqn Ldr L W N Booth    1 Nov 1965
Sqn Ldr K Fitton    1 Apr 1967
Sqn Ldr B P Grant    2 Jan 1967
Sqn Ldr G W E Paine   29 Jan 1963
Sqn Ldr A S B Smith    1 Apr 1967
Sqn Ldr T B Williams   13 Nov 1967
Flt Lt R G Gain   21 Aug 1963
Flt Lt I M Mason   10 Sep 1966
Flt Lt W I C Middleton   19 Jun 1967
Flt Lt T E Nops    7 Nov 1966
Flt Lt A D Walker   13 Nov 1967
Flt Lt B M F Pemberton   13 Nov 1967
Flt Off H K Henderson   13 Apr 1966
Mr W L Stephens Higher Executive Officer  
Mr W T Downie Higher Executive Officer  
Mr R F Barton Higher Executive Officer  
Mr W G Neale Executive Officer  
Mr E E Wyatt Executive Officer  
Miss E Crowther Executive Officer  
Miss E M Baylis Executive Officer  
Mr J F Taft Executive Officer  
Mr D J O'Rourke Executive Officer  
Mr F H Harris Executive Officer  
Mr D H Carr Executive Officer  
Mr K W Davis Executive Officer  
Mr S M Murray Executive Officer  
Mr R J Grainger Executive Officer  
Mr R J Scull Executive Officer  
Mr J Maguire Executive Officer  
Mrs E M O Stark Executive Officer  
Mr R J Halliday Executive Officer  
Mr J J Kielty Executive Officer  
Miss A F Mickleburgh Executive Officer  
Mrs I Cooper-Keeble Executive Officer  
Mr N R Martin Executive Officer  
Mr R J Howard Executive Officer  

Deputy Directorate of Equipment 15 (RAF)

Gp Capt G N Chignall Deputy Director, MBE 29 Jan 1968
Wg Cdr W T Cuthill   21 Nov 1966
Wg Cdr W J Parham MBE 17 Aug 1965
Wg Cdr A D Rutherford-Jones   23 Oct 1967
Sqn Ldr D W Carr   12 Jul 1965
Sqn Ldr P J Cornaby   29 Mar 1966
Sqn Ldr D McNichol    1 Sep 1965
Sqn Ldr E T Moore   21 Mar 1966
Sqn Ldr P G Murton   14 Apr 1967
Sqn Ldr J Rees   28 Mar 1966
Sqn Ldr W Steven    4 Jan 1967
Sqn Ldr E P Tolan DFM 26 Apr 1967
Flt Lt I Dorrett   23 Apr 1967
Flt Lt G C P Dunkason   24 Apr 1966
Flt Lt M J Jones   18 Mar 1967
Flt Lt T M G Rowley    8 Jul 1965
Flt Lt P H W D Shrimpton    2 Apr 1966
Flt Lt J J Simmonds   10 Jan 1967
Flt Lt S H Tottman    1 Sep 1965
Flt Lt D E Waller   27 Sep 1965
Flt Lt P West   28 Nov 1967
Mr R J Allen Higher Executive Officer  
Mr E Smith Higher Executive Officer  
Mr J Henderson Executive Officer  
Mr W A C Fogden Executive Officer  
Mr K H D O'Prey Executive Officer  
Mr H Stapleford Executive Officer  
Mr D W Hodgson Executive Officer  
Mr R Gwilliams Executive Officer  
Mr A J Jenkin Naval Stores Officer - seconded  
Mr J B Padfield Deputy Naval Stores Officer - seconded  
Mr W Brown Assistant Naval Stores Officer - seconded  
Mr B J Way Deputy Naval Stores Officer - seconded  
Mr J Lawson ɸ Deputy Naval Stores Officer - seconded  
Mr W A Page ɸ Deputy Naval Stores Officer - seconded  
Mr C Slade ɸ Deputy Naval Stores Officer - seconded  
Mr P B Cavanagh ɸ Deputy Naval Stores Officer - seconded  
Mr D L Gaubert ɸ Naval Stores Officer - seconded  
Maj F M Hynes ɸ Seconded from Army Department, MM 10 Jul 1967
Maj (Ret) E A Ellender ɸ Seconded from Army Department, RO III  
Serving in USA

ɸ Also listed in Deputy Directorate of Equipment 6 (RAF)

Directorate of Catering

Gp Capt A S Pattie Director, 23 Mary 1966
Wg Cdr G L E Sturt Assistant Director, 25 Mar 1966
Sqn Ldr T A Ball   25 Nov 1965
Sqn Ldr J P Croizat   10 Mar 1965
Sqn Ldr D H Duggan    9 Jan 1967
Sqn Ldr D J Harrison    3 Jul 1967
Sqn Ldr J W Fraser   31 May 1966
Sqn Ldr D A Wood   18 Apr 1967
Mr P C Bransgrove Executive Officer  
Directorate of Movements
A/Cdre Geoffrey N Blake Director, MBE, BSc (Econ)  8 Jan 1968
Gp Capt D E Longley Deputy Director, 14 Jun 1965
Gp Capt D Field Deputy Director, 19 Dec 1966
Gp Capt Duncan McD Jannaway Deputy Director; later A/Cdre 31 Oct 1966
Wg Cdr L W G Detain    6 Nov 1967
Wg Cdr P J George   25 Jan1965
Wg Cdr F J P Haynes   24 Jan 1966
Wg Cdr L J Jacobs    7 Jun 1967
Wg Cdr R G Parker-Eaton    7 Nov 1966
Wg Cdr J M Stevenson   27 Sep 1966
Sqn Ldr C E B Bonser   11 Dec 1967
Sqn Ldr C H Filbey    3 Oct 1965
Sqn Ldr R S Hutchinson    4 Dec 1967
Sqn Ldr E M Lawton   13 Feb 1967
Sqn Ldr I B Lampard    3 Aug 1967
Sqn Ldr D T Owens    6 Jun 1965
Sqn Ldr P M Rickets    3 Nov 1967
Sqn Ldr H W Robinson    8 Apr 1965
Sqn Ldr J H Wilkinson    8 May 1967
Mr E M Morris Higher Executive Officer  
Mr E Hubbard Higher Executive Officer  
Mr J J Hampton Higher Executive Officer  
Miss D A E Knapp Executive Officer  
Miss M A Quarterman Executive Officer  
Mr J McFadzean Executive Officer  
Mr B W Johnson Executive Officer  
Mr J L Catchpole Executive Officer  
Mr W I Clarkson Executive Officer  
Mr F Sarah Executive Officer  
Mr L A Manwaring Executive Officer  
Directorate-General of Engineering (RAF)
AVM John K Rotherham Director-General, CB, CBE, BA, DIC, FRAeS 26 Jun 1967
Sqn Ldr P J Hector Staff Officer 18 Dec 1967
Directorate of Mechanical Engineering 1 (RAF)
A/Cdre William Sykes Director, OBE; later AVM  4 Jan 1968
Gp Capt Patrick L Crowell Deputy Director, AFRAeS; later A/Cdre  9 Oct 1967
Gp Capt H A J Steedman Deputy Director, OBE  3 Jul 1967
Gp Capt J A Walters Deputy Director, OBE 29 Dec 1965
Wg Cdr H Bentley MBE 15 Sep 1966
Wg Cdr G R Candy    3 Jul 1967
Wg Cdr P W G Cordrey AFRAeS  1 Jan 1968
Wg Cdr G V Cowmeadow BSc (Eng), CEng, AMIEE, AFRAeS 18 Sep 1967
Wg Cdr W E B Hurst AFRAeS 23 Jul 1966
Wg Cdr J D de S McElwain OBE, BSc (Eng), AFRAeS  5 Jul 1967
Wg Cdr W J Pope OBE 27 Oct 1965
Wg Cdr D R Spilsbury AFRAeS  9 Nov 1966
Wg Cdr J F H Whitney   25 Jul 1966
Sqn Ldr R Christie CEng, AFRAeS  6 Nov 1965
Sqn Ldr J R Clapham AFRAeS  3 May 1967
Sqn Ldr C A Cooper MA 28 Feb 1966
Sqn Ldr F A E Cramp   14 Jun 1966
Sqn Ldr D Dalby AFRAeS 21 Mar 1967
Sqn Ldr A S Dunkley   18 Oct 1963
Sqn Ldr J T Fletcher    2 Aug 1967
Sqn Ldr E B R Goldsmith   23 May 1966
Sqn Ldr T A P Hamilton BSc 11 Jul 1966
Sqn Ldr H R Harbord CEng, AFRAeS  2 Sep 1967
Sqn Ldr J W Higgins    7 Aug 1967
Sqn Ldr L J Isham    9 Jan 1967
Sqn Ldr K T W Mackenzie   14 Dec 1964
Sqn Ldr J Marshall BEng  1 Jan 1968
Sqn Ldr L H Millard    9 May 1966
Sqn Ldr G C Mitchell    1 Mar 1967
Sqn Ldr D G M Moore    8 Dec 1966
Sqn Ldr D Pocknell    4 Feb 1965
Sqn Ldr S G Pountain AFRAeS 26 Jun 1967
Sqn Ldr J P Sparks BSc, CEng, AFRAeS 13 Nov 1967
Sqn Ldr B Trodd MBE, AFRAeS 12 Sep 1966
Sqn Ldr G W Wakefield    1 Oct 1965
Sqn Ldr F C Watson   27 Jun 1966
Maj R Nix    
Wg Cdr (Ret) W C Clements Technical Class, Grade I  
Wg Cdr (Ret) A W Hogan Technical Class, Grade I  
Wg Cdr (Ret) A Prior Technical Class, Grade I  
Wg Cdr (Ret) W J Renwick Technical Class, Grade I  
Sqn Ldr (Ret) W G Brett Technical Class, Grade I  
Sqn Ldr (Ret) W J Burdett Technical Class, Grade I  
Sqn Ldr (Ret) F A Harris Technical Class, Grade I  
Sqn Ldr (Ret) A E Smith Technical Class, Grade I  
Sqn Ldr (Ret) B G T Wormell Technical Class, Grade I  
Sqn Ldr (Ret) J Polhill Retired Officer II  

Directorate of Mechanical Engineering 2 (RAF)

A/Cdre

Tom Wharton

Director, CBE, CEng, AFRAeS, MBIM 17 Feb 1966
Gp Capt L L Flowerdew Deputy Director, CEng, AFRAeS  5 Sep 1966
Gp Capt M F Hatton Deputy Director, OBE 10 May 1965
Gp Capt J J S Hirons Deputy Director,  1 Jan 1966
Mr

R Young

Assistant Director, BSc (Eng)  
Wg Cdr S M Clarke   25 Sep 1967
Wg Cdr A W Culmer MBE, BSc (Eng), DCAe, AMIME, AFRAeS 12 Jun 1967
Wg Cdr H G Gardiner MBE 17 Aug 1966
Wg Cdr G R Hadfield   300 Jan 1967
Wg Cdr J A M MacBean MBE 31 May 1965
Wg Cdr J T Morris BSc (Eng), MIEE, AFRAeS, DCAe 24 Feb 1966
Wg Cdr H G A Scilley AFRAeS  5 Sep 1966
Wg Cdr A P Stevens OBE 26 Sep 1966
Wg Cdr S C Taylor   29 Sep 1966
Sqn Ldr J G Alderson MBE 28 Mar1966
Sqn Ldr P G Burn   15 Mar 1966
Sqn Ldr W F Butler   24 Oct 1966
Sqn Ldr J W Buttery    3 Apr 1967
Sqn Ldr R L Cater MBE, AFRAeS 27 May 1966
Sqn Ldr C W Clinch   22 Feb 1966
Sqn Ldr J C Crowdy   14 Aug 1967
Sqn Ldr F J Durrant MBE  1 Aug 1967
Sqn Ldr L C Elliott MBE 10 Apr 1967
Sqn Ldr G S Gee AFRAeS 29 Jan 1968
Sqn Ldr D W Gilbert BEM  2 Feb 1967
Sqn Ldr A F Goddard    2 Oct 1967
Sqn Ldr A J Harland   30 Mar 1967
Sqn Ldr B R Jewell BSc (Eng), DCAe, AFRAeS 27 Jul 1965
Sqn Ldr L E Kelly AFRAeS  6 Nov 1967
Sqn Ldr W ELittleboy    1 May 1967
Sqn Ldr V C W Marriott   31 Oct 1966
Sqn Ldr G C M Miles BA 19 Jul 1965
Sqn Ldr G N B Miller    4 Jun 1967
Sqn Ldr J D Oxley BSc 29 Jul 1965
Sqn Ldr M B C Preston BA 11 Dec 1967
Sqn Ldr R N Pryce AMIERE  7 Mar 1966
Sqn Ldr F C Pugsley   28 Mar 1966
Sqn Ldr E F Redwood   19 Jan 1966
Sqn Ldr H B Reynolds    4 May 1966
Sqn Ldr G A Stemp BEM 28 Mar 1967
Sqn Ldr C H Strachan   27 Feb 1967
Sqn Ldr  A Thirkettle BSc 13 Jan 1967
Sqn Ldr D E Tucker   22 Jun 1965
Sqn Ldr R E Wardrop   14 Feb 1967
Sqn Ldr C H Wicks   29 Mar 1965
Sqn Ldr C G Woolven    8 Apr 1967
Flt Lt G C Rawston   11 Jul 1967
Wg Cdr (Ret) L H Harrison Special Appointment, GC  
Mr R A Earl Executive Officer  
Gp Capt (Ret) A H Porter Technical Class, Grade 'A, OBE, CEng, AFRAeS'  
Sqn Ldr (Ret) T H Hanson Technical Class, Grade 'B', AFRAeS  
Flt Lt (Ret) R Walter Technical Class, Grade 'B', AFRAeS  
Mr N E Henderson Technical Class, Grade 'B'  
Wg Cdr (Ret) J F Yeatman Technician Grade I,  
Sqn Ldr (Ret) L Ballard Technician Grade I,  
Sqn Ldr (Ret) N E Martin Technician Grade I,  
Sqn Ldr (Ret) F G N Niblett Technician Grade I,  
Sqn Ldr (Ret) A F Hindell Technician Grade I,  
Sqn Ldr (Ret) J Burnett Technician Grade I,  
Flt Lt (Ret) E D Artus Technician Grade I  
Flt Lt (Ret) S G E Payne Technician Grade I,  
Flt Lt (Ret) H Simpson Technician Grade I,  
Mr W Cloutman Technician Grade I,  
Mr D Cram Technician Grade I,  
Mr G Walters Technician Grade I,  
Mr E G Randell Technician Grade I,  
Sqn Ldr (Ret) R H W Beer Retired Officer II  
Directorate of Electrical Engineering (RAF)
A/Cdre Albert D Jackson Director, CBE, BSc, CEng, AInstP, FIEE 28 Dec 1965
Gp Capt J H Jenkins Deputy Director, OBE 21 Mar 1966
Gp Capt F E Ludgate Deputy Director, CEng, MIERE 15 Nov 1965
Gp Capt F G B Randall Deputy Director, AFRAeS  3 May 1965
Gp Capt R Tillyard Deputy Director, OBE, CEng, AFRAeS, MIERE  8 Nov 1965
Wg Cdr E J Atkinson CEng, MIEE, AMIERE 28 Feb 1966
Wg Cdr D Ball    1 Feb 1966
Wg Cdr D T Brown AFRAeS 28 Feb 1966
Wg Cdr F S Cocker DFC*, AMIERE  1 Jan 1968
Wg Cdr J R Davies   11 Jul 1966
Wg Cdr G Ellams OBE, AFC, CEng, AMIERE  1 Jan 1968
Wg Cdr C J D Fowle BSc, CEng, AInstP, MIEE 14 Aug 1967
Wg Cdr P Green MBE 17 Jan 1966
Wg Cdr S L Gordon   25 Aug 1967
Wg Cdr R A B James AFRAeS 23 May 1966
Wg Cdr N Kirby OBE 29 Jan 1968
Wg Cdr H J Lavery    2 Nov 1964
Wg Cdr C W Leach CEng, AMIERE 15 Mar1965
Wg Cdr F H E Nunwick MBE  1 Aug 1966
Wg Cdr S L F Read CEng, AMIERE 22 May 1967
Wg Cdr C Sinclair MBE 15 Aug 1966
Wg Cdr S D Singleton AFRAeS  1 Feb 1966
Wg Cdr C A Wood    1 Jun 1965
Wg Off J W Peck BSc, WRAF 17 May 1965
Sqn Ldr J R Barber    3 Oct 1966
Sqn Ldr E A Barrett    1 Jul 1965
Sqn Ldr R K Birlison    3 Oct 1966
Sqn Ldr S H Borner   10 Nov 1965
Sqn Ldr R H Brooks MIEE 22 Nov 1965
Sqn Ldr J F Branton BSc 17 Oct 1966
Sqn Ldr F G Buckle AFRAeS  1 Sep 1967
Sqn Ldr A S D Burke   12 Sep 1966
Sqn Ldr J J Burke BSc, DipEl 19 Jan 1968
Sqn Ldr E A Burlington-Green   15 May 1967
Sqn Ldr C W Cornish AFRAeS 27 Feb 1967
Sqn Ldr C L O Doman   24 Feb 1964
Sqn Ldr N C Elphick   27 Feb 1967
Sqn Ldr J C Fell BSc, CEng, AFRAeS 13 Sep 1965
Sqn Ldr E P Folland BSc 16 Aug 1965
Sqn Ldr J S S Gibson   30 Jul 1966
Sqn Ldr R F Gill    6 Mar 1967
Sqn Ldr D W J Gooding    3 Jan 1968
Sqn Ldr R W Guy   23 May 1966
Sqn Ldr D G Harrinton   27 Oct 1966
Sqn Ldr W Harris BSc 15 Aug 1966
Sqn Ldr J E Hatton    6 Jun 1966
Sqn Ldr F J Hoblyn   14 Mar 1967
Sqn Ldr J A L Hunter   12 Dec 1966
Sqn Ldr C Hillier    1 Nov 1965
Sqn Ldr R W Huntley   19 Sep 1966
Sqn Ldr D C Isham AMIERE 12 Jun 1967
Sqn Ldr T Maloney    8 Jan 1968
Sqn Ldr B H Price BSc 18 Dec 1967
Sqn Ldr C E Ruff MBE 21 Nov 1966
Sqn Ldr F J Sanders MBE, BEM 22 Dec 1967
Sqn Ldr J E Storey    4 Dec 1967
Sqn Ldr D H Wardill   28 Mar 1967
Sqn Ldr E G J Clarke    5 Dec 1966
Sqn Ldr H G Compstey   29 Aug 1967
Sqn Ldr B Coggin CEng, MIEE, AFRAeS  4 Dec 1967
Sqn Ldr W J B Coon BSc 28 Feb 1967
Sqn Ldr J E T Draper    3 Oct 1966
Sqn Ldr H D Griffith BSc  4 Dec 1967
Sqn Ldr B A T Jennings MA 30 Aug 1966
Sqn Ldr F H Lawrence   10 Oct 1966
Sqn Ldr J V Lewis   25 Apr 1966
Sqn Ldr A J Lowery    3 Apr 1967
Sqn Ldr K A Mackenzie   13 Apr 1964
Sqn Ldr J H Mitchell   10 Oct 1966
Sqn Ldr H Molyneaux   22 May 1966
Sqn Ldr H J Mould CEng, AMIME, AFRAeS 15 Mar 1967
Sqn Ldr D H G Munson BSc, CEng, AFRAeS 29 Aug 1967
Sqn Ldr H F Paling   10 Oct 1964
Sqn Ldr E F L Parsons    1 Nov 1966
Sqn Ldr B C Partridge MBE  6 Feb 1967
Sqn Ldr T A Poyntz   10 Oct 1966
Sqn Ldr J W Ridley    1 Nov 1967
Sqn Ldr C S Silver   13 Sep 1965
Sqn Ldr R Smurthwaite CEng, AMIERE 12 Jul 1965
Sqn Ldr D Smyth   20 Jul 1964
Sqn Ldr J Sproson MBE, CEng, AMIERE 25 Nov 1966
Sqn Ldr G J Thomas   24 Sep 1967
Sqn Ldr C R Walmsley   17 Jul 1967
Sqn Ldr J B B Watling MBE 25 Apr 1966
Sqn Ldr G P White    7 Apr 1966
Sqn Ldr A A Wilshaw   19 Jul 1965
Sqn Ldr B N Wilson CEng, MIEE  5 Jul 1967
Sqn Ldr S Wren AFRAeS 11 Jul 1966
Sqn Ldr J Wynell-Mayow    6 Oct 1967
Fg Off G B W Taylor    6 Nov 1967
Sqn Ldr (Ret) P A Coombes Telecommunications Technician Officer, Grade I  
Flt Lt (Ret) J S E Gibb Telecommunications Technician Officer, Grade I  
Mr K M Copp Telecommunications Technician Officer, Grade I  
Wg Cdr (Ret) W R Scrivener Technical Class, Grade I  

Deputy Directorate of Engineering Photography

Gp Capt

F H P Lewer

Deputy Director, OBE  4 Oct 1867
Wg Cdr C J W Herold Eng Photo 1, MBE 29 Jan 1968
Sqn Ldr A Campbell Eng Photo 2  1 Jan 1968
Flt Lt W H P Brown Eng Photo 3  4 Oct 1967

Directorate of Mechanical Transport and Marine Craft

A/Cdre James O Gale Director, 28 Dec 1967
Gp Capt L R Flower Deputy Director, MBE, MM  1 Apr 1964
Gp Capt L Rose Deputy Director, 21 Nov 1966
Gp Capt W S Symes Deputy Director,  5 Jun 1966
Wg Cdr

D T Beamish

OBE, MMar  3 Oct 1966
Wg Cdr E G Faulkner   15 Mar 1965
Wg Cdr R J Phillips   19 Jun 1967
Wg Cdr P C A Rich    4 May 1964
Sqn Ldr L J R Chedzey   14 Jan 1963
Sqn Ldr L Gretton   12 Jul 1967
Sqn Ldr  P A Hill   16 Nov 1967
Sqn Ldr P G Kendra   13 Nov 1967
Sqn Ldr R T Matthews    4 Sep 1964
Sqn Ldr D Morton    7 Dec 1967
Sqn Ldr C T Rilett    6 Feb 1967
Sqn Ldr E E Roberts   19 May 1965
Sqn Ldr E H W Smith   28 Jun 1965
Sqn Ldr K Taylor    1 Jun 1967
Sqn Ldr M T Twibill MMar 27 Dec 1966
Sqn Ldr A F Willis   25 Jan 1967
Flt Lt H Lowe    3 Mar1966
Flt Lt W Regan   16 Sep 1965
Mr T A C Quelch Senior Experimental Officer, ANINA  
Mr L E Cash Higher Executive Officer  
Mr C J Rhodes Executive Officer  
Miss J S M Amour Executive Officer  
Mr G White Executive Officer  
Mr A D Law Executive Officer  
Mr W F J Mulford Executive Officer  
Mr F K Conolly Executive Officer  
Mr D Saunders Executive Officer  
Mr A W Eldrett Executive Officer  
Sqn Ldr (Ret) J E Barber Technical Class, Grade 'B'  
Wg Cdr (Ret) F J Seabrook Technical Class, Grade I  
Wg Cdr (Ret) F M Veasey Technical Class, Grade I  
Sqn Ldr (Ret) P Lamey Technical Class, Grade I  
Sqn Ldr (Ret) T R Tait Technical Class, Grade I  
Mr L Allen Technical Class, Grade I  

Directorate of Aeronautical Inspection Services

Mr C F Burden Director, OBE  
Mr K G Ticehurst Chief Inspector of Explosives  
Mr F Reid Chief Inspector  
Mr G Cockshoot Chief Inspector  
Mr B C Cawrse Chief Inspector, AMBIM  
Mr F D Atkinson Superintending Inspector, MBE, BSc, AFRAeS  
Mr J S Hunt Superintending Inspector  
Mr H Armstrong Superintending Inspector  
Mr R K Learmont Superintending Inspector  
Mr C Parke Superintending Inspector  
Mr E C W S Smith Superintending Inspector, AFRAeS, MIME  
Mr T A Wallace Superintending Inspector  
Mr H J S Methven Superintending Inspector  
Mr L V Bines Superintending Inspector  
Mr W G Lawrence Superintending Inspector  
Mr R Smith Superintending Inspector  
Mr J W Riatt Superintending Inspector  
Mr R A Goulbourne Inspector  
Mr G T Driver Inspector  
Mr R Armitage Inspector  
Mr T Dodd Inspector  
Mr C R Telford Inspector  
Mr C W P Wheeler Inspector  
Mr F J Day Inspector  
Mr J R Moir Inspector  
Mr F C Edwards Higher Executive Officer  

Directorate of Engineering Policy (RAF)

A/Cdre

Herbert Durkin

Director, MA; later AM 17 Jul 1967
Gp Capt

Ivan J de la Plain

Deputy Director, CEng, AFRAeS; later A/Cdre  1 Jan 1965
Gp Capt

L Ellerd-Styles

Deputy Director, BSc (Eng), DCAe, AMIME, AFRAeS  3 Jul 1967
Wg Cdr J H Eaton-Shore CEng, AFRAeS, AMBIM 24 Apr 1967
Wg Cdr L E Francis    9 Jan 1967
Wg Cdr E W Lamb MVO 21 Mar 1966
Wg Cdr W Martin   15 Nov 1965
Wg Cdr W K MacTaggart MBE, BSc (Eng), CEng, AFRAeS 10 Mar 1967
Sqn Ldr P D Beevers    4 Jul 1966
Sqn Ldr E R Braun BEM, AMBIM  3 Oct 1966
Sqn Ldr B E Evershed    3 Feb 1965
Sqn Ldr A R Fox AFRAeS, DipEl, CEng 10 Feb 1967
Sqn Ldr J R Frost AMBIM 22 Feb 1965
Sqn Ldr N R G Hartwell   14 Jul 1965
Sqn Ldr N M Jones   20 Jul 1964
Sqn Ldr W Murphy   28 Nov 1965
Sqn Ldr D A Parker   28 Nov 1965
Sqn Ldr F Pendlebury MBE 25 Nov 1965
Sqn Ldr R S Shepherd MBE 19 Feb 1966
Sqn Ldr K E Wills AMIME, AFRAeS 21 Feb 1966
Lt Cdr B Burns RN  
Mr D H McDonough Senior Executive Officer  
Mr P Rawling Senior Executive Officer  
Mr R Hillman Higher Executive Officer  
Mr V J Palmer Higher Executive Officer  
Miss M J Watt Executive Officer  
Mr B E Hare Executive Officer  
Mr J P Kirkland Executive Officer  
Mr R A Mantle Executive Officer  
Mr D H Carrol Executive Officer  
Mr G A McCorkell Executive Officer  
Mr W R Miles Executive Officer  
Miss A M Porchetta Executive Officer  
Mr P B Gillson Executive Officer  
Miss P L Young Executive Officer  
Mr J M Peters Executive Officer  
Mr P C Loring Executive Officer  
Wg Cdr (Ret) H H Sims Technical Class, Grade 'B', AFRAeS  
Sqn Ldr (Ret) I J Cadwallader Technical Class, Grade 'B'  
Sqn Ldr (Ret) R V Crook Technical Class, Grade 'B'  
Wg Cdr (Ret) C J Fox Technical Class, Grade I, MBE  
Sqn Ldr (Ret) W N Murray Technical Class, Grade I  
Sqn Ldr (Ret) M E Richards Special Appointment  

Source - Spring 1968 Air Force List

This page was last updated on 09/06/17 using FrontPage 2003

         [Top of Page]