Air of Authority - A History of RAF Organisation


Home Page

Main Menu

Quick Menu

Members' Area

What New?

About this site

Reunions

Help Needed?

Glossary

Bibliography

Sign Guest Book

View Guest Book

Link to Amazon

Online Store

Contact Me


No 203 Sqn Personnel, aircraft and locations


[July 1920 | Aug 1920 | Jul 1921 | Apr 1922 | Jul 1922 | May 1923 | Jul 1929 | Jul 1930 | Aug 1930 | Sep 1930 | Oct 1930 | Nov 1930 | Dec 1930 | Jul 1931 | Jul 1932 | Jul 1933 | Jan 1934 | Jul 1934 | Jul 1935 | Jul 1936 |Aug 1936Jul 1937 | Jul 1938 | Jan 1939 | Apr 1939 | May 1939]

Reformed on 1 March 1920 at RAF Leuchars.

July 1920

Aircraft operated Location Command/Group
Sopwith Camel Leuchars Coastal Area/No 29 Group

Sopwith Camel

Rank Name Branch Date Notes
Fg Off Ernest C Usher A & S 15 Apr 1920  
Fg Off Robert B Sutherland A  2 Jul 1920 DFC
Fg Off Arthur E de M Jarvis A 28 Apr 1920 DFC

Source - July 1920 Air Force List

August 1920

Aircraft operated Location Command/Group
Sopwith Camel Leuchars Coastal Area/No 29 Group

 

Rank Name Branch Date Notes
Fg Off Ernest C Usher A & S 15 Apr 1920  
Fg Off Robert B Sutherland A  2 Jul 1920 DFC
Fg Off Arthur E de M Jarvis A 28 Apr 1920 DFC

Source - August 1920 Air Force List

July 1921

Aircraft operated Location Command/Group
Sopwith Camel Leuchars Coastal Area/No 29 Group

 

Rank Name Branch Date Notes
Flt Lt Joseph S T Fall A 15 Mar 1921 DSC, AFC
Flt Lt Albert W Fletcher A & S 25 Oct 1920 DFC, AFC
Fg Off Walter E Swann A  9 May 1921  
Fg Off James MacG Fairweather A  1 Apr 1920 DFC
Fg Off Louis M Hilton A  1 Apr 1920 DFC
Fg Off George R Hicks A 18 sep 1920 DFC
Fg Off Kingsley C L Gorringe A 16 Mar 1920  
Fg Off Fred Kirk A  1 Feb 1920 later A/Cdre
Fg Off Lawrence C Pharoah-Band A 20 May 1921  
Fg Off Arthur A B Chipper A 20 Jul 1920  
Fg Off William F Shaylor A 23 May 1921  

Source - July 1921 Air Force List

Branches: A = Aeroplane, A & S = Aeroplane and Seaplane, Ad = Administrative, Med = Medical, O = Observer, T = Technical

April 1922

Source - April 1922 Air Force List

July 1922

Aircraft operated Location Command/Group
Sopwith Camel Leuchars Coastal Area

 

Rank Name Date Notes
Flt Lt Leonard H Slatter  1 Oct 1921 OBE, DSC, DFC; later AM
Fg Off William Jones  1 Jun 1922  
Fg Off Gerald G Walker  1 Oct 1921 MC
Fg Off Ernest C Usher  1 Jun 1922  
Fg Off Thomas Brewin  1 Oct 1921  
Fg Off Ian C G Simpson 20 Jun 1921  
Fg Off James V Medcalf 30 Jan 1922  
Fg Off Benjamin Sykes 30 Jan 1922  
Stores Officers
Flt Lt Frank Paterson  1 Oct 1921  
Fg Off Robert D Lambert  1 Oct 1921  

Source - July 1922 Air Force List

Nieuport Nightjars received in August 1922, remaining until April 1923.

Nightjar of No 203 Squadron

 

Disbanded on 1 April 1923 into Nos 401 and 402 Flights.

May 1923

Source - May 1923 Air Force List

Reformed on 1 January 1929 at RAF Mount Batten by redesignating No 482 (Coastal Reconnaissance) Flight, equipped with Southampton IIs

Movement Date Location
28 Feb 1929 En-route to Iraq
14 Mar 1929 Basrah

During March and April 1929 the squadron also operated Fairey IIIFs.

Fairey IIIF (seaplane)

July 1929

Aircraft operated Location Command/Group
Short Southampton II RAF Basrah Iraq Command

Southhampton II

Rank Name Date Notes
Wg Cdr

Thomas E B Howe

25 Feb 1929 Officer Commanding, AFC; later A/Cdre
Sqn Ldr Rene M Bayley 24 Sep 1928* DFC
Flt Lt William J Daddo-Langlois  7 Nov 1928* Signals duties
Flt Lt Robert H Horniman 14 Mar 1929 Engineer duties
Flt Lt Arthur P Revington  1 Feb 1929 later A/Cdre
Flt Lt Gerard L Gandy 10 Nov 1928*  
Fg Off Richard F Shenton 14 Oct 1928* Pilotage (Navigation) duties
Fg Off Harold F G Southey 14 Oct 1928* Armament duties; later A/Cdre
Fg Off William G Abrams 10 Oct 1928* Photographic duties
Stores Branch
Fg Off George J Gaynor  1 Feb 1929  
Accountant Branch
Fg Off Donald C Stone 14 Feb 1929  
Chaplains Branch
Rev John A Jagoe  1 Feb 1929  

* Date of appointment to No 482 (Coastal Reconnaissance) Flight.

Source - July 1929 Air Force List

July 1930

Aircraft operated Location Command/Group
Short Southampton II RAF Basrah Iraq Command

 

Rank Name Date Notes
Wg Cdr

Thomas E B Howe

25 Feb 1929 Officer Commanding, AFC; later A/Cdre
Sqn Ldr George W Bentley  7 Dec 1929 DFC
Flt Lt Ernest Drudge 19 Apr 1930 MBE
Flt Lt William J Daddo-Langlois  7 Nov 1928* Signals duties
Flt Lt Robert H Horniman 14 Mar 1929 Engineer duties
Flt Lt Arthur P Revington  1 Feb 1929 later A/Cdre
Fg Off Richard F Shenton 14 Oct 1928* Pilotage (Navigation) duties
Fg Off William G Abrams 10 Oct 1928* Photographic duties
Plt Off Gareth G Barrett  7 Jun 1930 later A/Cdre
Plt Off Frederick R Drew  7 Jun 1930 later A/Cdre

-

2 Airman Pilots
Stores Branch
Fg Off George J Gaynor  1 Feb 1929  
Accountant Branch
Fg Off Donald C Stone 14 Feb 1929  
Chaplains Branch
Rev George H Piercy  8 Oct 1929 MA

Source - July 1930 Air Force List

August 1930

Source - August 1930 Air Force List

September 1930

Source - September 1930 Air Force List

October 1930

Source - October 1930 Air Force List

November 1930

Source - November 1930 Air Force List

December 1930

Source - December 1930 Air Force List

Movement Date Location
Mar 1931 Detached to Felixstowe to re-equip

July 1931

Aircraft operated Location Command/Group
Short Rangoon (from Mar 1931) RAF Basrah Iraq Command

Rangoon

Rank Name Date Notes
Wg Cdr

William L Welsh

 6 Feb 1931 Officer Commanding, DSC, AFC; later AM
Sqn Ldr George W Bentley  7 Dec 1929 DFC
Flt Lt Ernest Drudge 19 Apr 1930 MBE
Flt Lt Harold A Hamersley  6 Feb 1931 Engineer duties, MC
Flt Lt

Robert L Ragg

 6 Feb 1931 AFC; later A/Cdre
Flt Lt

Leslie Dalton-Morris

 6 Feb 1931 Signals duties; later AM
Fg Off Gareth G Barrett  7 Jun 1930 later A/Cdre
Fg Off Frederick R Drew  7 Jun 1930 later A/Cdre
Fg Off Richard R Councell  6 Feb 1931 Armament duties

-

2 Airman Pilots
Stores Branch
Fg Off George J Gaynor  1 Feb 1929  
Accountant Branch
Flt Lt John L Armstrong 10 Mar 1931  
Fg Off Donald C Stone 14 Feb 1929  
Chaplains Branch
Rev George A Davies  7 Oct 1930 BA

Source - July 1931 Air Force List

July 1932

Aircraft operated Location Command/Group
Short Rangoon RAF Basrah Iraq Command

 

Rank Name Date Notes
Wg Cdr

William L Welsh

 6 Feb 1931 Officer Commanding, DSC, AFC; later AM
Sqn Ldr Albert W Fletcher 24 Oct 1931 Navigation duties, OBE, DFC, AFC
Sqn Ldr

John S Chick

23 Jan 1932 MC, AFC; later A/Cdre
Flt Lt Harold A Hamersley  6 Feb 1931 Engineer duties, MC
Flt Lt

Robert L Ragg

 6 Feb 1931 AFC; later A/Cdre
Flt Lt

Leslie Dalton-Morris

 6 Feb 1931 Signals duties; later AM
Fg Off Alistair R Sarel  6 Mar 1932  
Fg Off Richard R Councell  6 Feb 1931 Armament duties
Fg Off

John D Baker-Carr

 1 Apr 1932 later AM
Plt Off

Fergus A Pearce

 1 Apr 1932 later Act AVM

-

2 Airman Pilots
Stores Branch
Flt Lt John R Brown  4 Mar 1932  
Accountant Branch
Flt Lt John L Armstrong 10 Mar 1931  
Chaplains Branch
Rev George A Davies  7 Oct 1930 BA

Source - July 1932 Air Force List

July 1933

Aircraft operated Location Command/Group
Short Rangoon RAF Basrah Iraq Command

 

Rank Name Date Notes
Wg Cdr

William L Welsh

 6 Feb 1931 Officer Commanding, DSC, AFC; later AM
Sqn Ldr

John S Chick

23 Jan 1932 MC, AFC; later A/Cdre
Flt Lt Leonard K Barnes 28 Feb 1932 Navigation duties; later A/Cdre
Flt Lt Hugh M G Parker 17 Jan 1933 Engineer duties
Flt Lt Alistair R Sarel  6 Mar 1932  
Fg Off

John D Baker-Carr

 1 Apr 1932 later AM
Fg Off Normand B Littlejohn  4 Oct 1932  
Fg Off

Fergus A Pearce

 1 Apr 1932 later Act AVM
Fg Off John W Burgess  8 Feb 1933  

-

2 Airman Pilots
Stores Branch
Flt Lt John R Brown  4 Mar 1932  
Accountant Branch
Flt Lt Bernard L Blofeld 29 Apr 1933 later A/Cdre
Education Officer
Mr Percy H Legg 19 Aug 1932 Grade III, BSc
Warrant Officers
WO Walter R Mayes 29 Oct 1932 DSM, AFM
WO Alexander Davidson 13 Oct 1931  
Warrant Officers - 2nd Class
WO II George Magee  9 Mar 1933  

Source - July 1933 Air Force List

January 1934

Aircraft operated Location Command/Group
Short Rangoon RAF Basrah Iraq Command

 

Rank Name Date Notes
Gp Capt

Richard E Saul

26 Sep 1933 Officer Commanding, DFC; later AVM
Sqn Ldr Philip G Scott 10 Oct 1933
Sqn Ldr

John S Chick

23 Jan 1932 MC, AFC; later A/Cdre
Flt Lt Leonard K Barnes 28 Feb 1932 Navigation duties; later A/Cdre
Flt Lt Hugh M G Parker 17 Jan 1933 Engineer duties
Flt Lt Alistair R Sarel  6 Mar 1932  
Fg Off

John D Baker-Carr

 1 Apr 1932 later AM
Fg Off Normand B Littlejohn  4 Oct 1932  
Fg Off

Fergus A Pearce

 1 Apr 1932 later Act AVM
Fg Off John W Burgess  8 Feb 1933  

-

3 Airman Pilots
Stores Branch
Flt Lt John R Brown  4 Mar 1932  
Accountant Branch
Flt Lt Bernard L Blofeld 29 Apr 1933 later A/Cdre
Education Officer
Mr Percy H Legg 19 Aug 1932 Grade III, BSc
Warrant Officers
WO Arthur Hibbins 22 May 1933 MM
Warrant Officers - 2nd Class
WO II George Magee  9 Mar 1933  
WO II Frederick P Gee 10 Nov 1933  
WO II Leonard Brown 20 May 1933  

Source - January 1934 Air Force List

July 1934

Aircraft operated Location Command/Group
Short Rangoon RAF Basrah Iraq Command

 

Rank Name Date Notes
Gp Capt

Richard E Saul

26 Sep 1933 Officer Commanding, DFC; later AVM
Sqn Ldr Philip G Scott 10 Oct 1933
Flt Lt Leonard K Barnes 28 Feb 1932 Navigation duties; later A/Cdre
Flt Lt Hugh M G Parker 17 Jan 1933 Engineer duties
Flt Lt

Edmund F Waring

 5 Mar 1934 DFC; later A/Cdre
Fg Off Normand B Littlejohn  4 Oct 1932  
Fg Off John W Burgess  8 Feb 1933  
Fg Off Donald W Baird 10 Jan 1934  
Fg Off Andrew N Combe  5 Mar 1934  

-

3 Airman Pilots
Stores Branch
Flt Lt Raymond A Latham 26 Feb 1934  
Accountant Branch
Flt Lt Bernard L Blofeld 29 Apr 1933 later A/Cdre
Education Officer
Mr Percy H Legg 19 Aug 1932 Grade III, BSc
Warrant Officers
WO Arthur Hibbins 22 May 1933 MM
Warrant Officers - 2nd Class
WO II Frederick P Gee 10 Nov 1933  
WO II Leonard Brown 20 May 1933  

Source - July 1934 Air Force List

July 1935

Aircraft operated Location Command/Group
Short Rangoon RAF Basrah Iraq Command

 

Rank Name Date Notes
Gp Capt

Richard E Saul

26 Sep 1933 Officer Commanding, DFC; later AVM
Sqn Ldr Philip G Scott 10 Oct 1933
Sqn Ldr

Edmund F Waring

 5 Mar 1934 DFC; later A/Cdre
Flt Lt Victor H Clift 26 Mar 1935  
Flt Lt Francis S Hodder 10 Oct 1934  
Flt Lt Kenneth F T Pickles 11 Jun 1934  
Flt Lt William R Baird 18 Apr 1935  
Flt Lt Edgar A Jones  9 Mar 1935 Navigation duties
Fg Off Normand B Littlejohn  4 Oct 1932  
Fg Off Donald W Baird 10 Jan 1934  
Fg Off Andrew N Combe  5 Mar 1934  
Plt Off Desmond E B Wheeler 10 Oct 1934  
Plt Off Charles H Brandon 22 Feb 1935  
Plt Off John E Townsend 10 Oct 1934  
Plt Off Fred Rump 10 Oct 1934 later A/Cdre

-

3 Airman Pilots
Stores Branch
Flt Lt Raymond A Latham 26 Feb 1934  
Accountant Branch
Flt Lt Frank M Hall 23 Jan 1935  
Education Officer
Mr Arthur G Abel  3 Sep 1934 Grade III, BSc
Warrant Officers
WO James Woods  1 Nov 1934  
Warrant Officers - 2nd Class
WO II Frederick P Gee 10 Nov 1933  

Source - July 1935 Air Force List

Movement Date Location
Aug 1935 Detached to Pembroke Dock to re-equip
26 Sep 1935 Isthmus

July 1936

Aircraft operated Location Command/Group
Short Singapore III (from Aug 1935) RAF Basrah Iraq Command

Singapore III

Rank Name Date Notes
Gp Capt

William B Callaway

20 Mar 1936 Officer Commanding, AFC; later AVM
Sqn Ldr F C B Savile 30 Jan 1936
Flt Lt Francis S Hodder 10 Oct 1934  
Flt Lt Kenneth F T Pickles 11 Jun 1934  
Flt Lt T W G Eady  2 May 1936 Engineer duties
Flt Lt William R Baird 18 Apr 1935  
Flt Lt Edgar A Jones  9 Mar 1935 Navigation duties
Flt Lt J J Zwarenstein 30 Jan 1936  
Fg Off Desmond E B Wheeler 10 Oct 1934  
Fg Off Charles H Brandon 22 Feb 1935  
Fg Off Fred Rump 10 Oct 1934 later A/Cdre
Fg Off G A V Clayton 12 Dec 1935  
Fg Off A A de Gruyther 28 Jan 1938  
Plt Off J D T Revell 18 Mar 1936  
Equipment Branch
Flt Lt G J Gaynor 18 Mar 1936  
Accountant Branch
Flt Lt H J Titherington 17 Apr 1936  
Education Officer
Mr Arthur G Abel  3 Sep 1934 Grade III, BSc
Warrant Officers - 2nd Class
WO II W Riddell 12 Feb 1936  

Source - July 1936 Air Force List

August 1936

Source - August 1936 Air Force List

Movement Date Location
24 Aug 1936 Basrah

July 1937

Aircraft operated Location Command/Group
Short Singapore III RAF Basrah Iraq Command

 

Rank Name Date Notes
Gp Capt

William B Callaway

20 Mar 1936 Officer Commanding, AFC; later AVM
Sqn Ldr F C B Savile 30 Jan 1936
Sqn Ldr

James L F Fuller-Good

17 Mar 1937 later AVM
Flt Lt William R Baird 18 Apr 1935  
Flt Lt R S Darbyshire 24 Oct 1936  
Flt Lt T W G Eady  2 May 1936 Engineer duties
Flt Lt J J Zwarenstein 30 Jan 1936  
Flt Lt D I Coote 11 Feb 1937 Navigation duties
Fg Off S T Misselbrook 11 Feb 1937  
Fg Off G A V Clayton 12 Dec 1935  
Fg Off A A de Gruyther 28 Jan 1938  
Fg Off J D T Revell 18 Mar 1936  
Fg Off A R Leggate 24 Oct 1936  
Fg Off W H Kearney  3 Apr 1937  
Fg Off W I Hammond 24 Oct 1936  
Equipment Branch
Flt Lt G J Gaynor 18 Mar 1936  
Accountant Branch
Flt Lt H J Titherington 17 Apr 1936  
Medical Branch
Sqn Ldr L Freeman 12 Nov 1936 LMSSA. DMRE
Flt Lt R A Cumming  9 Mar 1937 MB, ChB
Education Officer
Mr H Falkner 19 Aug 1936 Grade III, MSc, AInstP
Warrant Officers - 2nd Class
WO II W Riddell 12 Feb 1936  

Source - July 1937 Air Force List

July 1938

Aircraft operated Location Command/Group
Short Singapore III RAF Basrah Iraq Command

 

Rank Name Date Notes
Gp Capt R H Kershaw 23 Oct 1937 Officer Commanding,
Sqn Ldr C H Cahill 13 Oct 1937 AFC
Sqn Ldr R S Darbyshire 24 Oct 1936
Flt Lt M Q Candler  8 Mar 1938  
Flt Lt D I Coote 11 Feb 1937 Navigation duties
Flt Lt S T Misselbrook 11 Feb 1937  
Fg Off A R Leggate 24 Oct 1936  
Fg Off W I Hammond 24 Oct 1936  
Plt Off S C Pendred 28 Jan 1938  
Plt Off C S Thomas 28 Jan 1938  
Plt Off R L C Branson 30 Apr 1938  
Plt Off J R Grice 30 Apr 1938  
Plt Off P W Dawson  3 Jun 1938  
Plt Off J C Whittall  3 Jun 1938  

-

1 Airman Pilot
Equipment Branch
Flt Lt G J Gaynor 18 Mar 1936  
Flt Lt E G Northway 29 Mar 1938 MBE
Accountant Branch
Flt Lt H Crowther  8 Mar 1938  
Medical Branch
Flt Lt J H Lewis  5 Nov 1937 LMSSA
Flt Lt H E Bellringer 25 Nov 1937 MB, ChB
Education Officer
Mr H Falkner 19 Aug 1936 Grade III, MSc, AInstP

Source - July 1938 Air Force List

January 1939

Aircraft operated Location Command/Group
Short Singapore III RAF Basrah Iraq Command

 

Rank Name Date Notes
Gp Capt R H Kershaw 23 Oct 1937 Officer Commanding,
Wg Cdr C H Cahill 13 Oct 1937 AFC
Sqn Ldr E A Healy 25 Oct 1938
Sqn Ldr R S Darbyshire 24 Oct 1936
Sqn Ldr M Q Candler  8 Mar 1938  
Flt Lt D I Coote 11 Feb 1937 Navigation duties
Flt Lt S T Misselbrook 11 Feb 1937  
Fg Off W I Hammond 24 Oct 1936  
Plt Off S C Pendred 28 Jan 1938  
Plt Off C S Thomas 28 Jan 1938  
Plt Off R L C Branson 30 Apr 1938  
Plt Off J R Grice 30 Apr 1938  
Plt Off P W Dawson  3 Jun 1938  
Plt Off J C Whittall  3 Jun 1938  
Plt Off James M N Pike 25 Oct 1938 later A/Cdre
Plt Off P R M Williams 25 Oct 1938  
Equipment Branch
Flt Lt E G Northway 29 Mar 1938 MBE
Fg Off F G C Gilbert 25 Oct 1938  
Accountant Branch
Flt Lt H Crowther  8 Mar 1938  
Medical Branch
Flt Lt J H Lewis  5 Nov 1937 LMSSA
Flt Lt H E Bellringer 25 Nov 1937 MB, ChB
Education Officer
Mr W F Dowsett 20 Aug 1938 Grade III, AFRAeS
Warrant Officers
WO C R Saddington  7 Apr 1938  
WO W R Hardeman  9 Feb 1938  

Source - January 1939 Air Force List

April 1939

Aircraft operated Location Command/Group
Short Singapore III RAF Basrah Iraq Command

 

Rank Name Date Notes
Gp Capt R H Kershaw 23 Oct 1937 Officer Commanding,
Sqn Ldr M Q Candler  8 Mar 1938  
Flt Lt W I Hammond 24 Oct 1936  
Fg Off C S Thomas 28 Jan 1938  
Fg Off S C Pendred 28 Jan 1938  
Fg Off P W Dawson  3 Jun 1938  
Fg Off James M N Pike 25 Oct 1938 later A/Cdre
Plt Off R L C Branson 30 Apr 1938  
Plt Off J R Grice 30 Apr 1938  
Plt Off J C Whittall  3 Jun 1938  
Plt Off P R M Williams 25 Oct 1938  
Plt Off R K Beale 23 Dec 1938  
Plt Off K B Corbould 10 Feb 1939  
Equipment Branch
Fg Off F G C Gilbert 25 Oct 1938  
Accountant Branch
Flt Lt H Crowther  8 Mar 1938  
Medical Branch
Flt Lt J H Lewis  5 Nov 1937 LMSSA
Flt Lt D J Sheehan 17 Nov 1938 MRCS, LRCP
Education Officer
Mr W F Dowsett 20 Aug 1938 Grade III, AFRAeS
Warrant Officer
WO C R Saddington  7 Apr 1938  

Source - April 1939 Confidential Air Force List

May 1939

Aircraft operated Location Command/Group
Short Singapore III RAF Basrah Iraq Command

 

Rank Name Date Notes
Gp Capt R H Kershaw 23 Oct 1937 Officer Commanding,
Sqn Ldr M Q Candler  8 Mar 1938  
Sqn Ldr

James R Scarlett

23 Mar 1939 Navigation duties; later AVM
Fg Off C S Thomas 28 Jan 1938  
Fg Off S C Pendred 28 Jan 1938  
Fg Off P W Dawson  3 Jun 1938  
Fg Off James M N Pike 25 Oct 1938 later A/Cdre
Plt Off R L C Branson 30 Apr 1938  
Plt Off J R Grice 30 Apr 1938  
Plt Off J C Whittall  3 Jun 1938  
Plt Off P R M Williams 25 Oct 1938  
Plt Off R K Beale 23 Dec 1938  
Plt Off K B Corbould 10 Feb 1939  
Equipment Branch
Fg Off F G C Gilbert 25 Oct 1938  
Accountant Branch
Flt Lt H Crowther  8 Mar 1938  
Medical Branch
Flt Lt J H Lewis  5 Nov 1937 LMSSA
Flt Lt D J Sheehan 17 Nov 1938 MRCS, LRCP
Education Officer
Mr W F Dowsett 20 Aug 1938 Grade III, AFRAeS
Warrant Officer
WO G Andrews 23 Feb 1939  

Source - May 1939 Confidential Air Force List

Re-equipment and movement dates are based on those shown in 'RAF Squadrons' by C G Jefford

[July 1920 | Aug 1920 | Jul 1921 | Apr 1922 | Jul 1922 | May 1923 | Jul 1929 | Jul 1930 | Aug 1930 | Sep 1930 | Oct 1930 | Nov 1930 | Dec 1930 | Jul 1931 | Jul 1932 | Jul 1933 | Jan 1934 | Jul 1934 | Jul 1935 | Jul 1936 |Aug 1936Jul 1937 | Jul 1938 | Jan 1939 | Apr 1939 | May 1939]

This page was last updated on 01/02/18

         [Top of Page]